El Search Party Officer: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→Trivia) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 192: | Line 192: | ||
|Ice Burner (El Search Party Officer) | |Ice Burner (El Search Party Officer) | ||
|An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''El Search Party Officer''' set. | |An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''El Search Party Officer''' set. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:IB - El Search Party Officer (Rose).png]] | |||
|Ice Burner (El Search Party Officer, Rose) | |||
|An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''El Search Party Officer''' set for Rose. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:EOAinIB.png]] | |[[File:EOAinIB.png]] |