Alchemy Specialist: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "GSI MasterAlch.png" to "GSI Alchemy.png") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| align="left" | 5 (M) || +25% | | align="left" | 5 (M) || +25% | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | |||
== Gallery == | |||
<gallery widths=150px heights=150px> | |||
File:GSI MasterAlch.png|Old Icon of '''Alchemy Specialist'''. | |||
</gallery> | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 52: | Line 58: | ||
| - || - || colspan=2 align="left" | | | - || - || colspan=2 align="left" | | ||
*'''Alchemy Specialist''' added. | *'''Alchemy Specialist''' added. | ||
|- | |||
| 11/10/2022 || 12/07/2022 || colspan=2 align="left" | | |||
*Icon changed from [[File:GSI MasterAlch.png|30px]] to [[File:GSI Alchemy.png|30px]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |