Status Effects/Freeze: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(→Causes: Added Comet Crusader's Master Class skills) |
(→Causes: Added Anesthesia to the list of freeze skills) |
||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mountain Blast/Stage 3|Mountain Blast (Stage 3)]]/[[Mountain Blast/Stage 4|(Stage 4)]] || 5 seconds | | [[Mountain Blast/Stage 3|Mountain Blast (Stage 3)]]/[[Mountain Blast/Stage 4|(Stage 4)]] || 5 seconds | ||
|- | |||
| [[Anesthesia]] || 3 seconds | |||
|- | |||
| [[Anesthesia]] (Awakening with 2 DMP)|| 5 seconds | |||
|} | |} | ||
| | | |