Manic Demon Form - Destruction: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) (Undo revision 839940 by Shironsaki (talk)) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:DemPassive5.png]] | | [[File:DemPassive5.png]] | ||
| {{SkillType|P}} Permanently increase Critical Chance. | | {{SkillType|P}} Permanently increase Critical Chance. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| You can continue to deliver critical attacks even after Manic Demon Form.<br>Increase Critical Damage and Maximize for a certain duration after [[Altar of Evil]] or [[Transcendence (Lu/Ciel)|Transcendence]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |