Hamel Navy Officer: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "e Burner 1)''' at [[A" to "e Burner 2''' at [[A") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 212: | Line 212: | ||
| Ice Burner (Hamel Navy Officer, Noah) | | Ice Burner (Hamel Navy Officer, Noah) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Hamel Navy Officer''' set for Noah. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Hamel Navy Officer''' set for Noah. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:IB - All-In-One.png]] | |||
| All-In-One Ice Burner - Another | |||
|An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the [[Ignition Caligo]]/[[Hamel Navy Officer]]/[[Thanatos]] set for Elsword ~ Rose. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:IB - Repackage 2.png]] | |[[File:IB - Repackage 2.png]] | ||
Line 228: | Line 232: | ||
| Repackaged Ice Sculpture Key 2 | | Repackaged Ice Sculpture Key 2 | ||
|An item that can be exchanged for '''Repackaged Ice Burner 2''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |An item that can be exchanged for '''Repackaged Ice Burner 2''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 92377.png]] | |||
| Another Crystal | |||
| A material item obtained after using an All-In-One Ice Burner. This is required to craft the '''Another Blessing Cube'''. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Cube - Hamel Navy Officer.png]] | | [[File:IB Cube - Hamel Navy Officer.png]] | ||
Line 236: | Line 244: | ||
| Hamel Navy Officer <Part> Cube | | Hamel Navy Officer <Part> Cube | ||
| A cube that contains a Hamel Navy Officer <Part>. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. | | A cube that contains a Hamel Navy Officer <Part>. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Cube - All-In-One.png]] | |||
| Another Blessing Cube | |||
| A cube to obtain costumes and accessories from the [[Ignition Caligo]]/[[Hamel Navy Officer]]/[[Thanatos]] set for Elsword ~ Rose. | |||
|} | |} | ||