Artifact System: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
(Expanding article, adding Opferung artifact image) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 347: | Line 347: | ||
| [[File:ArtifactBook.png]] | | [[File:ArtifactBook.png]] | ||
| Master Artifact Hidden Power Scroll<br>(축복받은 마스터 아티팩트 잠재능력 주문서) | | Master Artifact Hidden Power Scroll<br>(축복받은 마스터 아티팩트 잠재능력 주문서) | ||
| [[ | | [[Item Mall]] Purchase | ||
| Re-roll '''Hidden Power''' effects | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 710330.png]] | |||
| Master Artifact Hidden Power Scroll<br>(마스터 아티팩트 잠재능력 주문서) | |||
| [[Master Road]] Dungeon Random Drop | |||
| Re-roll '''Hidden Power''' effects | | Re-roll '''Hidden Power''' effects | ||
|- | |- |