Pet Guide: Difference between revisions
→Pet List
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
| Buy from Korean Cash shop of 3000 NX for a limited time. 31/10/2013 ~ 28/11/2013 | | Buy from Korean Cash shop of 3000 NX for a limited time. 31/10/2013 ~ 28/11/2013 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:BlueRain.png]] | ||
| Raincoat Cat - Blue | |||
| ?? | |||
| Buy from Korean Cash shop of 3000 NX<br>(No Longer available) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:RedRain.png]] | |||
| Raincoat Cat - Red | |||
| ?? | |||
| Buy from Korean Cash shop of 3000 NX<br>(No Longer available) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:PengIcon.png]] | |||
| Arctic Hunter Peng | | Arctic Hunter Peng | ||
| ?? | | ?? | ||
Line 185: | Line 195: | ||
| ?? | | ?? | ||
| Buy from Cash shop on Christmas 2013 | | Buy from Cash shop on Christmas 2013 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:BarudIcon.png]] | |||
| Berthe. JR | |||
| ?? | |||
| Buy from Korean Cash shop of 9900 NX Package. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |