Metal Dust Aura: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
|||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
! Summon !! Metal Dust !! Summon !! Metal Dust | ! Summon !! Metal Dust !! Summon !! Metal Dust | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || 25 || 118% || 16% || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || 25 || 118% || 16% || rowspan="23" | 1 || rowspan="23" | 29 || rowspan="23" | 20 Seconds || rowspan="23" | 30MP || rowspan="23" | 6 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 || 25 || 122% || 17% | | align="left" | 2 || 25 || 122% || 17% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 || 26 || 126% || 17% | | align="left" | 3 || 26 || 126% || 17% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 || 29 || 130% || 18% | | align="left" | 4 || 29 || 130% || 18% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 || 32 || 133% || 18% | | align="left" | 5 || 32 || 133% || 18% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6 || 35 || 137% || 19% | | align="left" | 6 || 35 || 137% || 19% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7 || 38 || 141% || 19% | | align="left" | 7 || 38 || 141% || 19% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 || 41 || 145% || 20% | | align="left" | 8 || 41 || 145% || 20% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9 || 44 || 149% || 20% | | align="left" | 9 || 44 || 149% || 20% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 || 47 || 153% || 21% | | align="left" | 10 || 47 || 153% || 21% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11 || 50 || 156% || 21% | | align="left" | 11 || 50 || 156% || 21% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12 || 53 || 160% || 22% | | align="left" | 12 || 53 || 160% || 22% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13 || 56 || 164% || 22% | | align="left" | 13 || 56 || 164% || 22% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14 || 59 || 168% || 23% | | align="left" | 14 || 59 || 168% || 23% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15 || 62 || 172% || 23% | | align="left" | 15 || 62 || 172% || 23% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16 || 65 || 176% || 24% | | align="left" | 16 || 65 || 176% || 24% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17 || 68 || 179% || 24% | | align="left" | 17 || 68 || 179% || 24% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18 || rowspan= | | align="left" | 18 || rowspan=6 | -* || 183% || 25% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19 || 187% || 25% | | align="left" | 19 || 187% || 25% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20 (M) || 191% || 26% | | align="left" | 20 (M) || 191% || 26% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 21 || 195% || 26% | | align="left" | 21 || 195% || 26% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 22 || 199% || 27% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 23 || 202% || 27% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories, and titles. | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories, and titles. |