Mega Electron Ball: Justice: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
! Charge Time !! Initial (Magical) !! Explosion (Magical) !! Size !! Range | ! Charge Time !! Initial (Magical) !! Explosion (Magical) !! Size !! Range | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 40 || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 40 || rowspan="18" | 3 Seconds || 132~264% || 219-438% || 150% || 125% || rowspan="18" | 30 MP || rowspan="18" | 3 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 136~273% || 226~452% || 152% || 127% | | align="left" | 2 || 136~273% || 226~452% || 152% || 127% | ||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
| align="left" | 13 || 71 || 183~367% || 304~609% || 174% || 149% | | align="left" | 13 || 71 || 183~367% || 304~609% || 174% || 149% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 14 || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 14 || rowspan="5" | -* || 187~376% || 311~623% || 176% || 151% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 15 || 191~384% || 318~637% || 178% || 153% | | align="left" | 15 || 191~384% || 318~637% || 178% || 153% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 16 || 195~393% || 325~652% || 180% || 155% | | align="left" | 16 || 195~393% || 325~652% || 180% || 155% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 201~401% || 333~666% || 182% || 157% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 205~410% || 340~680% || 184% || 159% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories, and titles. | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories, and titles. |