Atomic Shield: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! HP !! Damage<br>Amplifier !! Damage<br>Reduction !! Range !! Duration !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! HP !! Damage<br>Amplifier !! Damage<br>Reduction !! Range !! Duration !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 50 || 80% || 15% || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 50 || 80% || 15% || rowspan="14" | 60% || 400 || 10 Seconds || rowspan="14" | 100 MP || rowspan="14" | 20 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 83.6% || 16% || 450 || 10.5 Seconds | | align="left" | 2 || 83.6% || 16% || 450 || 10.5 Seconds | ||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 73 || 105.2% || 22.1% || 750 || 13.5 Seconds | | align="left" | 8 || 73 || 105.2% || 22.1% || 750 || 13.5 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 9 || rowspan="6" | -* || 108.8% || 23.1% || 800 || 14 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 10 || 112.4% || 24.1% || 850 || 14.5 Seconds | | align="left" | 10 || 112.4% || 24.1% || 850 || 14.5 Seconds | ||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 12 || 119.6% || 26.1% || 950 || 15.5 Seconds | | align="left" | 12 || 119.6% || 26.1% || 950 || 15.5 Seconds | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 123.2% || 27.2% || 1000 || 16 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 126.8% || 28.2% || 1050 || 16.5 Seconds | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories, and titles. | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories, and titles. |