Chain Lightning: Difference between revisions
Undo revision 107359 by Shironsaki (talk)
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Reverted edits by Furen (talk) to last revision by Shironsaki) |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) (Undo revision 107359 by Shironsaki (talk)) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
! Skill Level !! Required Level !! Damage(Magical) !! Max Hits !! Duration !! MP Cost !! Cooldown | ! Skill Level !! Required Level !! Damage(Magical) !! Max Hits !! Duration !! MP Cost !! Cooldown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 30 || 599% || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 30 || 599% || rowspan="23" | 4 || rowspan="23" | 2 Seconds || rowspan="23" | 200 MP || rowspan="23" | 13 seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 618% | | align="left" | 2 || 618% | ||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| align="left" | 17 || 73 || 911% | | align="left" | 17 || 73 || 911% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 18 || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 18 || rowspan="6" | -* || 930% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 19 || 950% | | align="left" | 19 || 950% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 969% | | align="left" | 20 (M) || 969% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 21 || ?% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 22 || 1008% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 23 || 1027% | |||
|} | |} | ||
*Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. | *Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. |