Junk Break: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
! Normal !! Awaken !! Initial !! Final !! Initial !! Final | ! Normal !! Awaken !! Initial !! Final !! Initial !! Final | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 40 || 174% || 164% || 83% || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 40 || 174% || 164% || 83% || rowspan="30" | 13 || rowspan="30" | 7 || rowspan="30" | 21 || rowspan="30" | 6 || rowspan="30" | 300 MP || rowspan=30 | 29 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 180% || 170% || 86% | | align="left" | 2 || 180% || 170% || 86% | ||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| align="left" | 12 || 68 || 236% || 223% || 113% | | align="left" | 12 || 68 || 236% || 223% || 113% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 13 || 71 || 242% || 229% || 115% | | align="left" | 13 || 71* || 242% || 229% || 115% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 14 || | | align="left" | 14 || 74* || 248% || 234% || 118% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 15 || 253% || 239% || 121% | | align="left" | 15 || 77* || 253% || 239% || 121% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 16 || 259% || 245% || 123% | | align="left" | 16 || 80* || 259% || 245% || 123% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 17 || 264% || 250% || 126% | | align="left" | 17 || 83* || 264% || 250% || 126% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 18 || 270% || 255% || 129% | | align="left" | 18 || 86* || 270% || 255% || 129% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 89* || 276% || 261% || 132% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 || 92* || 281% || 266% || 134% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 21 || rowspan=10 | -* || 287% || 271% || 137% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 22 || 293% || 277% || 140% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 23 || 298% || 282% || 142% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 24 || 304% || 287% || 145% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 25 || 310% || 293% || 148% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 26 || 315% || 298% || 150% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 27 || 321% || 303% || 153% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 28 || 327% || 309% || 156% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 29 || 332% || 314% || 159% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 30 || 338% || 319% || 161% | |||
{{!}}} | {{!}}} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. |