Mega Electron Ball: Justice: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
! Charge Time !! Initial (Magical) !! Explosion (Magical) !! Size !! Range | ! Charge Time !! Initial (Magical) !! Explosion (Magical) !! Size !! Range | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 40 || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 40 || rowspan="30" | 3 Seconds || 132~264% || 219~438% || 150% || 125% || rowspan="30" | 30 MP || rowspan="30" | 3 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 136~273% || 226~452% || 152% || 127% | | align="left" | 2 || 136~273% || 226~452% || 152% || 127% | ||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| align="left" | 12 || 68 || 179~358% || 297~595% || 172% || 147% | | align="left" | 12 || 68 || 179~358% || 297~595% || 172% || 147% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 13 || 71 || 183~367% || 304~609% || 174% || 149% | | align="left" | 13 || 71* || 183~367% || 304~609% || 174% || 149% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 14 || | | align="left" | 14 || 74* || 187~376% || 311~623% || 176% || 151% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 15 || 191~384% || 318~637% || 178% || 153% | | align="left" | 15 || 77* || 191~384% || 318~637% || 178% || 153% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 16 || 195~393% || 325~652% || 180% || 155% | | align="left" | 16 || 80* || 195~393% || 325~652% || 180% || 155% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 17 || 201~401% || 333~666% || 182% || 157% | | align="left" | 17 || 83* || 201~401% || 333~666% || 182% || 157% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 18 || 205~410% || 340~680% || 184% || 159% | | align="left" | 18 || 86* || 205~410% || 340~680% || 184% || 159% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 89* || 209~418% || 347~694% || 186% || 161% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 92* || 214~427% || 354~708% || 188% || 163% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 21 || rowspan=10 | -* || 218~436% || 361~723% || 190% || 165% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 22 || 222~444% || 368~737% || 192% || 167% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 23 || 226~453% || 376~751% || 194% || 169% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 24 || 231~461% || 383~765% || 196% || 171% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 25 || 235~470% || 390~780% || 198% || 173% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 26 || 239~479% || 397~794% || 200% || 175% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 27 || 244~487% || 404~808% || 202% || 177% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 28 || 248~496% || 411~822% || 204% || 179% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 29 || 252~504% || 418~837% || 206% || 181% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 30 || 256~513% || 425~851% || 208% || 183% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories, and titles. | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories, and titles. |