Heaven's Fist - Pressure: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
! Normal !! Awaken | ! Normal !! Awaken | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 40 || 2904% || 3711% || 500% || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 40 || 2904% || 3711% || 500% || rowspan="29" | 3 Seconds || rowspan="29" | 300 MP || rowspan="29" | 23 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 2998% || 3832% || 516% | | align="left" | 2 || 2998% || 3832% || 516% | ||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| align="left" | 12 || 68 || 3942% || 5038% || 679% | | align="left" | 12 || 68 || 3942% || 5038% || 679% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 13 || 71 || 4037% || 5158% || 695% | | align="left" | 13 || 71* || 4037% || 5158% || 695% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 14 || | | align="left" | 14 || 74* || 4134% || 5279% || 711% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 15 || 4225% || 5400% || 728% | | align="left" | 15 || 77* || 4225% || 5400% || 728% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 16 || 4320% || 5520% || 744% | | align="left" | 16 || 80* || 4320% || 5520% || 744% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 17 || 4414% || 5641% || 760% | | align="left" | 17 || 83* || 4414% || 5641% || 760% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 18 || 4508% || 5761% || 776% | | align="left" | 18 || 86* || 4508% || 5761% || 776% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 19 || 4603% || 6003% || 809% | | align="left" | 19 || 89* || 4603% || 6003% || 809% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 20(M) || 4792% || 6123% || 825% | | align="left" | 20 (M) || 92* || 4792% || 6123% || 825% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 21 || 4886% || 6244% || 841% | | align="left" | 21 || rowspan="9"| -* || 4886% || 6244% || 841% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 22 || 4980% || 6364% || 858% | | align="left" | 22 || 4980% || 6364% || 858% | ||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 25 || 5169% || 6606% || 890% | | align="left" | 25 || 5169% || 6606% || 890% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 26 || 5264% || 6726% || 906% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 27 || 5358% || 6847% || 923% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 28 || 5452% || 6967% || 939% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 29 || 5547% || 7088% || 955% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 30 || 5641% || 7209% || 971% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. |