Space Wrench: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
|||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
! Normal !! Awaken | ! Normal !! Awaken | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 50 || 174% || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 50 || 174% || rowspan="30" | 12 || rowspan="30" | 20 || rowspan="30" | 200 MP || rowspan="30" | 13 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 182% | | align="left" | 2 || 182% | ||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 69 || 221% | | align="left" | 7 || 69 || 221% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 73 || 229% | | align="left" | 8 || 73* || 229% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || 77 || 237% | | align="left" | 9 || 77* || 237% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 10 || 81 || 244% | | align="left" | 10 || 81* || 244% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 85* || 252% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 89* || 260% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 93* || 268% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 97* || 276% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 101* || 284% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 105* || 291% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 109* || 299% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 113* || 307% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 117* || 315% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 121* || 323% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 21 || rowspan=10 | -* || 331% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 22 || 338% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 23 || 346% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 24 || 354% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 25 || 362% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 26 || 370% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 27 || 378% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 28 || 385% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 29 || 393% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 30 || 401% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. | |||
<br> | <br> | ||