Success Aura: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
! Skill Level !! Level !! Buff (Critical) !! Duration !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ! Skill Level !! Level !! Buff (Critical) !! Duration !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="3" | 10 || 10% || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="3" | 10 || 10% || rowspan="30" | 60 Seconds || 24 MP || rowspan="30" | 10 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 10.5% || 26 MP | | align="left" | 2 || 10.5% || 26 MP | ||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 43 || 24.3% || 62 MP | | align="left" | 20 (M) || 43 || 24.3% || 62 MP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 21 || -* || 25% || 64 MP | | align="left" | 21 || rowspan=10 | -* || 25% || 64 MP | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 22 || 25.8% || 66 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 23 || 26.5% || 68 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 24 || 27.3% || 70 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 25 || 28% || 72 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 26 || 28.8% || 74 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 27 || 29.5% || 76 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 28 || 30.3% || 78 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 29 || 31% || 80 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 30 || 31.8% || 82 MP | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories, and titles. | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories, and titles. |