Sweep Rolling - Tri-Vulcan: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
(NA Power Balance) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
! Normal !! Normal/Amplify !! Spectrum !! Induction !! Fusion | ! Normal !! Normal/Amplify !! Spectrum !! Induction !! Fusion | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 30 || 135% || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 30 || 135% || rowspan="30" | 15~25 || rowspan="30" | 45~75 || rowspan="30" | 15~25 || rowspan="30" | 45~75 || rowspan="30" | 150 MP || rowspan="30" | 10 MP || rowspan="30" | 13 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 139% | | align="left" | 2 || 139% | ||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| align="left" | 16 || 70 || 200% | | align="left" | 16 || 70 || 200% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 17 || 73 || 205% | | align="left" | 17 || 73* || 205% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 18 || | | align="left" | 18 || 76* || 210% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 19 || | | align="left" | 19 || 79* || 214% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 20 || 218% | | align="left" | 20 (M) || 82* || 218% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 21 || 223% | | align="left" | 21 || rowspan=10 | -* || 223% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 22 || 227% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 23 || 232% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 24 || 236% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 25 || 240% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 26 || 245% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 27 || 249% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 28 || 253% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 29 || 258% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 30 || 262% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. |