Dragon Stance 2: Pulling Thrust: Difference between revisions
Dragon Stance 2: Pulling Thrust (view source)
Revision as of 21:35, 23 February 2014
, 23 February 2014no edit summary
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
! Forward Stab !! Pull !! Use !! Cancel | ! Forward Stab !! Pull !! Use !! Cancel | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="3" | 5 || 1036% || 345% || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="3" | 5 || 1036% || 345% || rowspan="30" | +1 || rowspan="30" | +2 || rowspan="30" | 150 MP || rowspan="30" | 8 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 1059% || 353% | | align="left" | 2 || 1059% || 353% | ||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| align="left" | 19 || 36 || 1456% || 485% | | align="left" | 19 || 36 || 1456% || 485% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 20 || 38 || 1479% || 492% | | align="left" | 20 (M) || 38 || 1479% || 492% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 21 || - || 1502% || 500% | | align="left" | 21 || rowspan=10 | -* || 1502% || 500% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 22 || 1526% || 508% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 23 || 1549% || 516% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 24 || 1572% || 524% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 25 || 1595% || 531% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 26 || 1619% || 539% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 27 || 1642% || 547% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 28 || 1665% || 555% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 29 || 1689% || 562% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 30 || 1712% || 570% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. | |||
<br> | <br> | ||