Falling Dragon: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:FallingDragon2.png ]] | | [[File:FallingDragon2.png ]] | ||
| '''[Special Active]''' Ara jumps up and slams the ground with her spear. This skill | | '''[Special Active]''' Ara jumps up and slams the ground with her spear. This skill requires at least 5 spirit energy to be activated. | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage per spirit energy <br> (Physical) !! Spirit Energy !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage per spirit energy <br> (Physical) !! Spirit Energy !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="3" | 20 || 315% || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="3" | 20 || 315% || rowspan="30" | -All<br>(Minimum: -5) || rowspan="30" | 0 MP || rowspan="30" | 21 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 322% | | align="left" | 2 || 322% | ||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 53 || 450% | | align="left" | 20 (M) || 53 || 450% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 21 || -* || 457% | | align="left" | 21 || rowspan=10 | -* || 457% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 22 || 464% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 23 || 471% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 24 || 478% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 25 || 485% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 26 || 492% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 27 || 499% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 28 || 506% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 29 || 513% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 30 || 521% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. |