Counter Switch: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Requirement !! Counter Damage (Physical) !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ! Skill Level !! Level Requirement !! Counter Damage (Physical) !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 40 || 375% || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 40 || 375% || rowspan="30" | 10 MP || rowspan="30" | 2 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 387% | | align="left" | 2 || 387% | ||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| align="left" | 10 || 62 || 485% | | align="left" | 10 || 62 || 485% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 11 || 65 || | | align="left" | 11 || 65 || 497% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 12 || 68 || | | align="left" | 12 || 68 || 509% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 13 || 71 || - | | align="left" | 13 || 71 || 521% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 44 || 533% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 47 || 546% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 50 || 558% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 53 || 570% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 56 || 582% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 59 || 594% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 62 || 607% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 21 || rowspan=10 | -* || 619% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 22 || 631% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 23 || 643% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 24 || 655% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 25 || 668% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 26 || 680% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 27 || 692% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 28 || 704% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 29 || 716% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 30 || 728% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. | |||
<br> | <br> | ||