Pet Guide: Difference between revisions
m
→Table of Pet Energies
Line 470: | Line 470: | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
====Mystic (All Types)==== | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Skill''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Stage''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Info''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | [[File:PE_MS1.png]] | |||
| Mystic - Body | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | [[File:PE_MS2.png]] | |||
| Mystic - Soul | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | [[File:PE_MS3.png]] | |||
| Mystic - Attitude | |||
| | |||
|}'' | |||
==Feeding== | ==Feeding== |