Secret Rakshasa Arts - 'Purgatory': Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
! [[Steal Soul|Soul Escape]]/<br>[[Steal Soul]]<br>Skill Level !! Level<br>Required !! Damage Per Hit<br>(Magical) !! Max Hits !! Total MP Cost !! Initial Spirit Power Required !! Total Spirit Power Used | ! [[Steal Soul|Soul Escape]]/<br>[[Steal Soul]]<br>Skill Level !! Level<br>Required !! Damage Per Hit<br>(Magical) !! Max Hits !! Total MP Cost !! Initial Spirit Power Required !! Total Spirit Power Used | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 50 || 731% || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 50 || 731% || rowspan="14" | 10 || rowspan="14" | 300 MP || rowspan="14" | 6 || rowspan="14" | -3~+2 (Spirit Energy usage depends on the number of enemies hit by Finger Bullet/Soul Reaping and Steal Soul/Soul Escape) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 764% | | align="left" | 2 || 764% | ||
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 73 || 961% | | align="left" | 8 || 73 || 961% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || | | align="left" | 9 || rowspan=6 | -* || 994% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 10 | | align="left" | 10 || 1027% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 11 | | align="left" | 11 || 1060% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 12 || | | align="left" | 12 || 1093% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 1126% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 1159% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |