Basic Physical Offense Training/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
Basic Physical Offense Training/zh-hans (view source)
Revision as of 14:19, 15 March 2014
, 15 March 2014→需求
Dysprosium (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→需求) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | [[Sword Knight/zh-hans|巨剑骑士]] | | align="left" | [[Sword Knight/zh-hans|巨剑骑士]] | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=11 | Lv. 20 || rowspan=11 | 15 || rowspan=11 | 0 || rowspan=11 | 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Sheath Knight/zh-hans|剑鞘骑士]] | | align="left" |[[Sheath Knight/zh-hans|剑鞘骑士]] | ||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Saber Knight/zh-hans|军刀骑士]] | | align="left" |[[Saber Knight/zh-hans|军刀骑士]] | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" |[[Arc Tracer/zh-hans|Arc Tracer]] | |||
|} | |} | ||