Energy Drain: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
! Absorb !! MP absorb !! HP !! MP | ! Absorb !! MP absorb !! HP !! MP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 35 || | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 35 || 34% || 15 MP || colspan="2" | 85% || rowspan="30" | 700 || rowspan="30" | 10 MP || rowspan="30" | 10 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 16 MP || colspan="2" | 90% | | align="left" | 2 || 35% || 16 MP || colspan="2" | 90% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 36 || 16 MP || colspan="2" | 95% | | align="left" | 3 || 36 || 36% || 16 MP || colspan="2" | 95% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 39 || 17 MP || colspan="2" | 100% | | align="left" | 4 || 39 || 37% || 17 MP || colspan="2" | 100% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 42 || 17 MP || colspan="2" | 105% | | align="left" | 5 || 42 || 38% || 17 MP || colspan="2" | 105% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || 45 || 18 MP || colspan="2" | 110% | | align="left" | 6 || 45 || 40% || 18 MP || colspan="2" | 110% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 48 || 18 MP || colspan="2" | 115% | | align="left" | 7 || 48 || 41% || 18 MP || colspan="2" | 115% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 51 || 19 MP || colspan="2" | 120% | | align="left" | 8 || 51 || 42% || 19 MP || colspan="2" | 120% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || 54 || 19 MP || colspan="2" | 125% | | align="left" | 9 || 54 || 43% || 19 MP || colspan="2" | 125% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 10 || 57 || 20 MP || colspan="2" | 130% | | align="left" | 10 || 57 || 44% || 20 MP || colspan="2" | 130% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 11 || 60 || 20 MP || colspan="2" | 135% | | align="left" | 11 || 60 || 45% || 20 MP || colspan="2" | 135% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 12 || 63 || 21 MP || colspan="2" | 140% | | align="left" | 12 || 63 || 46% || 21 MP || colspan="2" | 140% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 13 || 66 || 21 MP || colspan="2" | 145% | | align="left" | 13 || 66 || 47% || 21 MP || colspan="2" | 145% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 14 || 69 || 22 MP || colspan="2" | 150% | | align="left" | 14 || 69 || 48% || 22 MP || colspan="2" | 150% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 15 || 72 || 22 MP || colspan="2" | 155% | | align="left" | 15 || 72* || 49% || 22 MP || colspan="2" | 155% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 75* || 51% || 23 MP || colspan="2" | 160% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 78* || 52% || 23 MP || colspan="2" | 165% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 81* || 53% || 24 MP || colspan="2" | 170% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 84* || 54% || 24 MP || colspan="2" | 175% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 87* || 55% || 25 MP || colspan="2" | 180% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 21 || rowspan=10 | -* || 56% || 25 MP || colspan="2" | 185% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 22 || 57% || 26 MP || colspan="2" | 190% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 23 || 58% || 26 MP || colspan="2" | 195% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 24 || 59% || 27 MP || colspan="2" | 200% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 25 || 61% || 27 MP || colspan="2" | 205% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 26 || 62% || 28 MP || colspan="2" | 210% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 27 || 63% || 28 MP || colspan="2" | 215% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 28 || 64% || 29 MP || colspan="2" | 220% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 29 || 65% || 29 MP || colspan="2" | 225% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 30 || 66% || 30 MP || colspan="2" | 230% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. | |||
<br> | <br> | ||