Pet Guide: Difference between revisions
→Evolution Forms
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 393: | Line 393: | ||
| | | | ||
| [[File:Rudolph_STG1.png]] | | [[File:Rudolph_STG1.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| Witch Phoru | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Witch Phoru.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| ?? Phoru | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Phoru_Pet_01.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| ?? Phoru | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Phoru_Pet_02.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| ?? Phoru | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Phoru_Pet_03.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| New Year Phoru | | New Year Phoru | ||
Line 399: | Line 423: | ||
| | | | ||
| [[File:NewYearPoru.png]] | | [[File:NewYearPoru.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| Chinajoy Phoru | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Chinajoy Phoru.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ancient Phoru | | Ancient Phoru | ||
Line 479: | Line 509: | ||
| [[File:HalloweenFairyKidIcon.png]] | | [[File:HalloweenFairyKidIcon.png]] | ||
| [[File:HalloweenFairyTeen.png]] | | [[File:HalloweenFairyTeen.png]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Tanya | | Tanya | ||
Line 562: | Line 593: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Uniring | | Uniring | ||
| [[File:UniringInfant. | | [[File:UniringInfant.png]] | ||
| [[File:UniringTeen.png]] | | [[File:UniringTeen.png]] | ||
| [[File:UniringAdult.png]] | | [[File:UniringAdult.png]] | ||
Line 608: | Line 639: | ||
| [[File:Red_Panda2.jpg]] | | [[File:Red_Panda2.jpg]] | ||
| [[File:Red_Panda3.jpg]] | | [[File:Red_Panda3.jpg]] | ||
|- | |||
| Royal Panda: Red | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Royal_Panda_Red.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Royal Panda: White | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Royal_Panda_White.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Son Goku | | Son Goku | ||
Line 625: | Line 668: | ||
| | | | ||
| [[File:Hat_Monster_Ebony.jpg]] | | [[File:Hat_Monster_Ebony.jpg]] | ||
|- | |||
| Reaper - Death | |||
| [[File:Reaper - Death1.png]] | |||
| [[File:Reaper - Death2.png]] | |||
| [[File:Reaper - Death3.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Reaper - Reverse | |||
| [[File:Reaper - Reverse1.png]] | |||
| [[File:Reaper - Reverse2.png]] | |||
| [[File:Reaper - Reverse3.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Raincoat Cat - Black | |||
| [[File:Raincoat Cat - Black1.png]] | |||
| [[File:Raincoat Cat - Black2.png]] | |||
| [[File:Raincoat Cat - Black3.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Raincoat Cat - Yellow | |||
| [[File:Raincoat Cat - Yellow1.png]] | |||
| [[File:Raincoat Cat - Yellow2.png]] | |||
| [[File:Raincoat Cat - Yellow3.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Arctic Hunter Peng | | Arctic Hunter Peng | ||
Line 637: | Line 700: | ||
| | | | ||
| [[File:snowman1.png]] | | [[File:snowman1.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| Berthe Jr. | |||
| [[File:Berthe Jr.1.png]] | |||
| [[File:Berthe Jr.2.png]] | |||
| [[File:Berthe Jr.3.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |