Worm Hole: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
|||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage (Magical) per hit !! Duration !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage (Magical) per hit !! Duration !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 50 || 98% || 2 Seconds || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 50 || 98% || 2 Seconds || rowspan="30" | 40 MP || rowspan="30" | 6 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 101% || 2.3 Seconds | | align="left" | 2 || 101% || 2.3 Seconds | ||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 69 || 124% || 3.8 Seconds | | align="left" | 7 || 69 || 124% || 3.8 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 73 || 129% || 4.1 Seconds | | align="left" | 8 || 73* || 129% || 4.1 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || | | align="left" | 9 || 77* || 133% || 4.4 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 10 || 138% || 4.7 Seconds | | align="left" | 10 || 81* || 138% || 4.7 Seconds | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 85* || 142% || 5 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 89* || 147% || 5.3 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 93* || 151% || 5.6 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 97* || 155% || 5.9 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 101* || 160% || 6.2 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 105* || 164% || 6.5 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 109* || 169% || 6.8 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 113* || 173% || 7.1 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 117* || 177% || 7.4 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 121* || 182% || 7.7 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 21 || rowspan=10 | -* || 186% || 8 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 22 || 191% || 8.3 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 23 || 195% || 8.6 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 24 || 199% || 8.9 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 25 || 204% || 9.2 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 26 || 208% || 9.5 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 27 || 213% || 9.8 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 28 || 217% || 10.1 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 29 || 221% || 10.4 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 30 || 226% || 10.7 Seconds | |||
{{!}}} | {{!}}} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. |