Freezing Arrow - Drizzle: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
MrQuiggles (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Requirements | == Requirements == | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
{| | |- style="background:#90EE90;" | ||
|- | ! Class !! Master !! Level Required !! SP Cost Per Level !! Alternative | ||
|- | |||
| [[Grand Archer]] || Lv. 20 || 55 || 5 || [[Freezing Arrow - Drizzle]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Grand Archer]] | |||
| Lv.20 | |||
| 55 | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[Freezing Arrow - | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Skill Information == | |||
<tabber> | <tabber> | ||
NA= | NA= | ||
{| | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- | |- style="background:#90EE90" | ||
| | ! rowspan=2 | Skill Level !! rowspan=2 | Required Level !! colspan=2 | Damage (Magical) !! colspan=2 | Enemy Piercing !! rowspan=2 | Freeze Duration !! rowspan=2 | MP Usage !! rowspan=2 | Cooldown | ||
| | |- style="background:#90EE90" | ||
| | ! Normal !! Awakened !! Normal !! Awakened | ||
|- | |||
| align=left | 1 || rowspan=2 | 55 || 1443% || rowspan=7 | 2 Seconds || rowspan=7 | 120 MP || rowspan=7 | 11 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 2 || 1551% | |||
| | |- | ||
| align=left | 3 || 58 || 1659% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 4 || 62 || 1768% | |||
| rowspan= | |- | ||
| align=left | 5 || 66 || 1876% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 6 || 70 || 1984% | |||
| | |- | ||
| align=left | 7 || 74 || 2092% | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
|-| | |-| | ||
KR= | KR= | ||
{| | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- | |- style="background:#90EE90" | ||
| | ! rowspan=2 | Skill Level !! rowspan=2 | Required Level !! colspan=2 | Damage (Magical) !! colspan=2 | Enemy Piercing !! rowspan=2 | Freeze Duration !! rowspan=2 | MP Usage !! rowspan=2 | Cooldown | ||
| | |- style="background:#90EE90" | ||
| | ! Normal !! Awakened !! Normal !! Awakened | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | align=left | 1 || rowspan=2 | 55 || 1443% || rowspan=7 | 2 Seconds || rowspan=7 | 120 MP || rowspan=7 | 11 Seconds | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | | align=left | 2 || 1551% | ||
| align=left | 1 | |- | ||
| 55 | | align=left | 3 || 58 || 1659% | ||
| 1443% | |- | ||
| rowspan=7 | 2 Seconds | | align=left | 4 || 62 || 1768% | ||
| rowspan=7 | 120 MP | |- | ||
| rowspan=7 | 11 Seconds | | align=left | 5 || 66 || 1876% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | 2 | | align=left | 6 || 70 || 1984% | ||
| | |- | ||
| 1551% | | align=left | 7 || 74 || 2092% | ||
|- | |||
| align=left | 3 | |||
| 58 | |||
| 1659% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 4 | |||
| 62 | |||
| 1768% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 5 | |||
| 66 | |||
| 1876% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 6 | |||
| 70 | |||
| 1984% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 7 | |||
| 74 | |||
| 2092% | |||
|} | |} | ||
</tabber> | </tabber> | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Tips and Details== | == Other Information == | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:#90EE90" | |||
! rowspan=2 | PvP Damage Modifier !! colspan=2 | MP per hit !! rowspan=2 | Invincibility Interval | |||
|- style="background:#90EE90" | |||
! PvP !! PvE | |||
|- | |||
| 0.75 || 0 MP || ?? || ?? Seconds | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== Tips and Details == | |||
*Unlike its other counterpart [[Freezing Arrow - Sting]], this arrow does not pierce targets. | *Unlike its other counterpart [[Freezing Arrow - Sting]], this arrow does not pierce targets. | ||
*The arrow will cause an AoE freeze and damage on hit. | |||
*Once the arrow hits, 3 more arrows will shoot out diagonally up and down and pass the target. These arrows will freeze but will not do damage. | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 198: | Line 88: | ||
*Level requirements have been adjusted for level 2 and onwards. | *Level requirements have been adjusted for level 2 and onwards. | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
{{GASkillsKR}} | {{GASkillsKR}} |