Lunatic Blow: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Skill Lv''' | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Skill Lv''' | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''MP Usage''' | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Cool Down''' | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Cool Down''' | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | ''' | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Preliminary Strikes'''<br>'''(physical + magical)''' | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Final Strike/1 Cannonball'''<br>'''(physical + magical)''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 1 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 1 | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan=" | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="7" | 200 MP | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan=" | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="7" | 10 seconds | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | 166% + 184% | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | | | 415% + 462% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 2 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 2 | ||
| rowspan="1" | | | rowspan="1" | 166% + 184% | ||
| 509% + 566% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 3 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 3 | ||
| rowspan="1" | | | rowspan="1" | 166% + 184% | ||
| 603% + 670% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 4 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 4 | ||
| rowspan="1" | | | rowspan="1" | 166% + 184% | ||
| 696% + 773% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 5 (M) | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 5 (M) | ||
| rowspan="1" | | | rowspan="1" | 316% + 351% | ||
|} | | 790% + 877% | ||
|- | |||
== | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 6 | ||
| rowspan="1" | ?% + ?% | |||
| ?% + ?% | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 7 | |||
| rowspan="1" | ?% + ?% | |||
| ?% + ?% | |||
|}<br> | |||
== Tips and Details == | |||
*Cannonballs are consumed with each blast, as opposed to all at once like other skills. | |||
<br>{{ChSkills}} | <br>{{ChSkills}} | ||
[[Category:Chung_Skills]] | [[Category:Chung_Skills]] |