Skill Tree: Grand Archer/es: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
(Created page with "{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" |- | | | link=Rapid Shot/es | |style=...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|style="background-color:#90EE90;"| | |style="background-color:#90EE90;"| | ||
| Nivel 60 (5 PH) | | Nivel 60 (5 PH) | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:SDestiny.png|link=Shooter Destiny]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background-color:#90EE90;"| | |||
| Nivel 65 (10 PH) | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |