Skill Tree: Sakra Devanam/es: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|style="background-color:#FA9B0A;"| | |style="background-color:#FA9B0A;"| | ||
| Nivel 60 (5 PH) , (10 PH, 3 PH) | | Nivel 60 (5 PH) , (10 PH, 3 PH) | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:SD.png|link=Thousand Blossoms]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background-color:#FA9B0A;"| | |||
| Nivel 65 (10 PH) | |||
|} | |} |