Template:副本: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| style="font-size:100%; font-weight: bold; background-color: #f14b4b;width: 12%;" | <span style="color: #FFF;">[[Sander/zh-hans|<span style="color: #FFF;">桑德斯</span>]]</span> | | style="font-size:100%; font-weight: bold; background-color: #f14b4b;width: 12%;" | <span style="color: #FFF;">[[Sander/zh-hans|<span style="color: #FFF;">桑德斯</span>]]</span> | ||
| style="font-size:100%; font-weight: bold; background-color: #708090;width: 11%;" | <span style="color: #FFF;"><span style="color: #FFF;">杂项</span></span> | | style="font-size:100%; font-weight: bold; background-color: #708090;width: 11%;" | <span style="color: #FFF;"><span style="color: #FFF;">杂项</span></span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[1-1/zh-hans|1-1 | | [[File:Arbre.png|link=1-1/zh-hans|1-1]]<br/>[[1-1/zh-hans|1-1: 艾尔之树]] | ||
| [[File:Foret.png|link=2-1/zh-hans|2-1]]<br/>[[2-1/zh-hans|2-1: 黑暗森林]] | |||
| [[File:Chemin.png|link=3-1/zh-hans|3-1]]<br/>[[3-1/zh-hans|3-1: 巨龙之路]] | |||
| [[ | | [[File:Navire.png|link=4-1/zh-hans|4-1]]<br/>[[4-1/zh-hans|4-1: 暗黑克劳尔号]] | ||
| [[File:Entre.png|link=X-1/zh-hans|X-1]]<br/>[[X-1/zh-hans|X-1: 奉献之祭坛入口]] | |||
| [[File:Arron.png|link=5-1/zh-hans|5-1]]<br/>[[5-1/zh-hans|5-1: 第三区]] | |||
| [[ | | [[File:Faubourg.png|link=6-1/zh-hans|6-1]]<br/>[[6-1/zh-hans|6-1: 瑞希安郊区]] | ||
| [[ | | [[File:SanAss.png|link=7-1/zh-hans|7-1]]<br/>[[7-1/zh-hans|7-1: 荒芜的桑德斯]] | ||
| [[File:Spacetime1.png|link=Henir's Time and Space/zh-hans|赫尼尔时空]]<br/>[[Henir's Time and Space/zh-hans|赫尼尔时空]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Ruine.png|link=1-2/zh-hans|1-2]]<br/>[[1-2/zh-hans|1-2: 森林废墟]] | |||
| [[File:Grotte.png|link=2-2/zh-hans|2-2]]<br/>[[2-2/zh-hans|2-2: 幽暗酒吧]] | |||
| [[File:Lac.png|link=3-2/zh-hans|3-2]]<br/>[[3-2/zh-hans|3-2: 贝斯马湖]] | |||
| [[File:Plaine.png|link=4-2/zh-hans|4-2]]<br/>[[4-2/zh-hans|4-2: 梦境平原]] | |||
| [[File:Couloir.png|link=X-2/zh-hans|X-2]]<br/>[[X-2/zh-hans|X-2: 螺旋回廊]] | |||
| [[File:Pont.png|link=5-2/zh-hans|5-2]]<br/>[[5-2/zh-hans|5-2: 希望之桥]] | |||
| [[File:Engloutie.png|link=6-2/zh-hans|6-2]]<br/>[[6-2/zh-hans|6-2: 沉没的瑞希安]] | |||
| [[File:Garp.png|link=7-2/zh-hans|7-2]]<br/>[[7-2/zh-hans|7-2: 加鲁派岩林]] | |||
| [[File:GoDs3.png|link=Gates of Darkness(S3)/zh-hans|黑暗之门]]<br/>[[Gates of Darkness(S3)/zh-hans|黑暗之门]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Marai.png|link=1-3/zh-hans|1-3]]<br/>[[1-3/zh-hans|1-3: 白雾湿地]] | |||
| [[File:Egout.png|link=2-3/zh-hans|2-3]]<br/>[[2-3/zh-hans|2-3: 地下水路]] | |||
| [[File:Lac2.png|link=3-3/zh-hans|3-3]]<br/>[[3-3/zh-hans|3-3: 贝斯马峡湾]] | |||
| [[File:Tunnel.png|link=4-3/zh-hans|4-3]]<br/>[[4-3/zh-hans|4-3: 运输通道B4-1]] | |||
| [[File:Crypte.png|link=X-3/zh-hans|X-3]]<br/>[[X-3/zh-hans|X-3: 地下礼堂]] | |||
| [[File:Avenue.png|link=5-3/zh-hans|5-3]]<br/>[[5-3/zh-hans|5-3: 王宫大道]] | |||
| [[File:Antique.png|link=6-3/fr[6-3]]<br/>[[6-3/zh-hans|6-3: 古代水路]] | |||
| [[File:Trax.png|link=7-3/zh-hans|7-3]]<br/>[[7-3/zh-hans|7-3: 沙漠托克的巢穴]] | |||
| [[File:Ereda1.png|link=Ereda Island/zh-hans|Ereda Island]]<br/>[[Ereda Island/zh-hans|Ereda Island]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Guet.png|link=2-4/zh-hans|2-4]]<br/>[[2-4/zh-hans|2-4: 瓦利城堡外围]] | |||
| [[File:Nid.png|link=3-4/zh-hans|3-4]]<br/>[[3-4/zh-hans|3-4: 巨龙山谷]] | |||
| [[File:Plaine2.png|link=4-4/zh-hans|4-4]]<br/>[[4-4/zh-hans|4-4: 厄泰拉平原]] | |||
| [[File:Jardin.png|link=X-4/zh-hans|X-4]]<br/>[[X-4/zh-hans|X-4: 地下庭院]] | |||
| [[File:Pont2.png|link=5-4/zh-hans|5-4]]<br/>[[5-4/zh-hans|5-4: 燃烧的希望之桥]] | |||
| [[File:Centre.png|link=6-4/zh-hans|6-4]]<br/>[[6-4/zh-hans|6-4: 古代水路中心部]] | |||
| [[File:Kallu.png|link=7-4/zh-hans|7-4]]<br/>[[7-4/zh-hans|7-4: 卡鲁索部落]] | |||
| [[File:BirthdayCake.png|link=Event map/zh-hans|活动地图]]<br/>[[Event map/zh-hans|活动地图]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Chateau.png|link=2-5/zh-hans|2-5]]<br/>[[2-5/zh-hans|2-5: 瓦利城堡外围]] | |||
| [[File:Mine.png|link=3-5/zh-hans|3-5]]<br/>[[3-5/zh-hans|3-5: 采矿场中心]] | |||
| [[File:Usine.png|link=4-5/zh-hans|4-5]]<br/>[[4-5/zh-hans|4-5: 纳斯德生产基地]] | |||
| [[File:Sanctuaire.png|link=X-5/zh-hans|X-5]]<br/>[[X-5/zh-hans|X-5: 天塔的心脏地带]] | |||
| [[File:Quartier.png|link=5-5/zh-hans|5-5]]<br/>[[5-5/zh-hans|5-5: 第一商业区]] | |||
| [[File:Magmant.png|link=6-5/zh-hans|6-5]]<br/>[[6-5/zh-hans|6-5: 玛丹玛朵洞窟]] | |||
| [[File:Sand.png|link=7-5/zh-hans|7-5]]<br/>[[7-5/zh-hans|7-5: 桑德斯号]] | |||
| [[File:DarkPortal1.png|link=Old Maps/zh-hans|旧地图]]<br/>[[Old Maps/zh-hans|旧地图]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Galion.png|link=3-6/zh-hans|3-6]]<br/>[[3-6/zh-hans|3-6: 运输飞艇]] | |||
| [[File:Noyau.png|link=4-6/zh-hans|4-6]]<br/>[[4-6/zh-hans|4-6: 厄泰拉核心]] | |||
| [[File:Autel.png|link=X-6/zh-hans|X-6]]<br/>[[X-6/zh-hans|X-6: 奉献之祭坛]] | |||
| [[File:Porte.png|link=5-6/zh-hans|5-6]]<br/>[[5-6/zh-hans|5-6: 南城门]] | |||
| [[File:Temple.png|link=6-6/zh-hans|6-6]]<br/>[[6-6/zh-hans|6-6: 冻结的水之神殿]] | |||
| [[File:Behe.png|link=7-6/zh-hans|7-6]]<br/>[[7-6/zh-hans|7-6: 贝希摩斯心脏]] | |||
| [[File:Training.png|link=Special Maps/zh-hans|特殊地图]]<br/>[[Special Maps/zh-hans|特殊地图]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Reliquaire.png|link=6-7/zh-hans|7-7]]<br/>[[6-7/zh-hans|6-7: 水之神殿]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CFCFCF" | <span style="color: #FFF;"></span> | |||
| style="background-color: #CFCFCF" | [[File:Labo.png|link=2-x/zh-hans|2-X]]<br/>[[2-x/zh-hans|2-X: 瓦利的地下研究所]] | |||
| style="background-color: #CFCFCF" | [[File:Abimes.png|link=3-x/zh-hans|3-X]]<br/>[[3-x/zh-hans|3-X: 巨龙祭坛]] | |||
| style="background-color: #CFCFCF" | [[File:ZC.png|link=4-x/zh-hans|4-X]]<br/>[[4-x/zh-hans|4-X: 运输通道污染区域]] | |||
| style="background-color: #CFCFCF" | <span style="color: #FFF;"></span> | |||
| style="background-color: #CFCFCF" | [[File:Hallu.png|link=5-x/zh-hans|5-X]]<br/>[[5-x/zh-hans|5-X: 拜德幻境]] | |||
| style="background-color: #CFCFCF" | [[File:TempHa.png|link=6-x/zh-hans|6-X]]<br/>[[6-x/zh-hans|6-X: 试炼之神殿]] | |||
| style="background-color: #CFCFCF" | <span style="color: #FFF;"></span> | |||
| style="background-color: #CFCFCF" | <span style="color: #FFF;"></span> | |||
|} | |} | ||