Stoic Thresholds: Difference between revisions
→List of Stoic Thresholds
(If anyone wants to rename the page title, go ahead) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[4-2]] || Corrupt Nasod Driller || | | [[4-2]] || Corrupt Nasod Driller || | ||
|- | |||
| [[4-3]] || Sonic Bat || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[X-1]] || Dullahan || | | [[X-1]] || Dullahan || | ||
Line 53: | Line 55: | ||
| [[X-2]] || Teach the Tyrant || | | [[X-2]] || Teach the Tyrant || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[6-1]] || Shadow Stinger || 30 Hits | | [[6-1]], [[6-7]] || Shadow Stinger || 30 Hits | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 | [[6-4]], [[6-7]] || Fallen Chloe || 20 Hits | | rowspan=2 | [[6-4]], [[6-7]] || Fallen Chloe || 20 Hits |