Template:LinkElsword: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| colspan="2" | '''South Korea''' || [http://elsword.nexon.com/main/index.aspx Elsword KR] || Only Blocks Japan, Vietnam, Phillipines, Singapore, Indonesia and Malaysia Player | | colspan="2" | '''South Korea''' || [http://elsword.nexon.com/main/index.aspx Elsword KR] || Only Blocks Japan, Vietnam, Phillipines, Singapore, Indonesia and Malaysia Player | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | '''Japan''' || [http://elsword.hangame.co.jp Main Elsword JP] | | colspan="2" | '''Japan''' || [http://elsword.hangame.co.jp Main Elsword JP]<br>[http://elsword.nexon.co.jp Alternate Elsword JP] || Only Japan & Indonesian Players (Indonesian Player's ISP must Nusanet) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | '''Taiwan''' || [http://tw.beanfun.com/elsword Elsword TW] || Only blocks HK and China | | colspan="2" | '''Taiwan''' || [http://tw.beanfun.com/elsword Elsword TW] || Only blocks HK and China | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | '''Hong Kong''' || [http://hk.beanfun.com/elsword Elsword HK] || Only blocks TW, China is now temporary unblocked on Non-Weekdays | | colspan="2" | '''Hong Kong''' || [http://hk.beanfun.com/elsword Elsword HK] || Only blocks TW, China is now temporary unblocked on Non-Weekdays | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | '''China''' || [http://els.ztgame.com Elsword CN] || No IP block | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | '''North America / Latin America ''' || [http://en.elswordonline.com Elsword NA/LatAm] || Only NA, Canada, Oceania and Europe only | | colspan="2" | '''North America / Latin America ''' || [http://en.elswordonline.com Elsword NA/LatAm] || Only NA, Canada, Oceania and Europe only | ||
Line 24: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''United Kingdom''' || [http://en.elsword.gameforge.com/ Elsword UK] | | '''United Kingdom''' || [http://en.elsword.gameforge.com/ Elsword UK] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | '''Thailand''' || [http://elsword.playpark.com Elsword TH] || No IP block | | colspan="2" | '''Thailand''' || [http://elsword.playpark.com Elsword TH] || No IP block |