Little Specter: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:dunno.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:dunno.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | <br>[[ | | width="150" align="center" | <br>[[Sever]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:dunno.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:dunno.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | <br>[[ | | width="150" align="center" | <br>[[Specter of Blade]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:dunno.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:dunno.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | <br>[[ | | width="150" align="center" | <br>[[Specter of Storm]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:dunno.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | <br>[[Restraints Specter]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 50: | Line 53: | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:dunno.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:dunno.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | <br>[[ | | width="150" align="center" | <br>[[Mana Drain]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:dunno.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:dunno.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | <br>[[ | | width="150" align="center" | <br>[[Shake Chaos]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:dunno.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:dunno.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | <br>[[ | | width="150" align="center" | <br>[[Specter Walk]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:dunno.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:dunno.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | <br>[[ | | width="150" align="center" | <br>[[View Between]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 69: | Line 72: | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ALS_9P.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ALS_9P.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | <br>[[ | | width="150" align="center" | <br>[[Energy Reinforce]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ALS_10P.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ALS_10P.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | <br>[[ | | width="150" align="center" | <br>[[Filled Power]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |