25,204
edits
(→Active) |
(→Skills) |
||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
{| style="background-color: black" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="background-color: black" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:ALS_6.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" |[[Restraints Specter]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ALS_5.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" |[[Sever]] | | width="150" align="center" |[[Sever]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ALS_7.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ALS_7.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" |[[Specter of Storm]] | | width="150" align="center" |[[Specter of Storm]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:ALS_8.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" |[[ | | width="150" align="center" |[[Specter of Blade]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
{| style="background-color: black" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="background-color: black" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ALS_1.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" |[[View Between]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ALS_4.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ALS_4.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" |[[Mana Drain( | | width="150" align="center" |[[Mana Drain(Little Specter)|Mana Drain]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ALS_2.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ALS_2.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" |[[Specter Walk]] | | width="150" align="center" |[[Specter Walk]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:ALS_3.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" |[[ | | width="150" align="center" |[[Shake Chaos]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ALS_10P.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ALS_10P.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" |[[Filled Power|Filled Power]] | | width="150" align="center" |[[Filled Power(Little Specter)|Filled Power]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ALS_9P.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ALS_9P.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" |[[Energy Reinforce|Energy Reinforce]] | | width="150" align="center" |[[Energy Reinforce(Little Specter)|Energy Reinforce]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |