Titles/Sander: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| Add 10% Bonus damage against all Trock mobs and minibosses in [[7-1]], [[7-2]], and [[Temple of the Wind]] (Dungeon)<br/>Max HP +5% | | Add 10% Bonus damage against all Trock mobs and minibosses in [[7-1]], [[7-2]], and [[Temple of the Wind]] (Dungeon)<br/>Max HP +5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center;" colspan="2"| [[File:TITLE 613.png]] | ||
| '''3000!''' | | '''3000!''' | ||
| Kill Rocky Trock (0/250) | | rowspan=2 | Kill Rocky Trock (0/250) | ||
| Kill Rocky Trock (0/300) | | rowspan=2 | Kill Rocky Trock (0/300) | ||
| Action Speed +4.5%<br>Awakening Time +10.5% | | Action Speed +4.5%<br>Awakening Time +10.5% | ||
|- | |||
| '''3000!<br>(KR Version)''' | |||
| Action Speed +3%<br>Awakening Time +10.5% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" colspan="2"| [[File:TITLE 614.png]] | | align="center" colspan="2"| [[File:TITLE 614.png]] |