Titles/Event/NA: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 278: | Line 278: | ||
| Obtainable from Elsword's 3rd Anniversary Events | | Obtainable from Elsword's 3rd Anniversary Events | ||
| Attack Speed +3% (PvP Only)<br>Accuracy +4% (PvP Only)<br>All Skill Level +1 (Not Overlapped and PvP Only) | | Attack Speed +3% (PvP Only)<br>Accuracy +4% (PvP Only)<br>All Skill Level +1 (Not Overlapped and PvP Only) | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[File:Title 100220.png]] | |||
| '''Velder Title''' (2 Days) | |||
| Obtainable from the Ereda Island Pre-release Events | |||
| 10% chance of summoning Vern when attacking (Dungeon Only) | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[File:Title 100230.png]] | |||
| '''Hamel Title''' (2 Days) | |||
| Obtainable from the Ereda Island Pre-release Events | |||
| 10% chance of summoning Sig when attacking (Dungeon Only) | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[File:TITLE 100210.png]] | |||
| '''Ereda Island's Treasure''' (2 Days) | |||
| Obtainable from the Ereda Island Pre-release Events | |||
| 5% chance of MP +5 when attacking | |||
|} | |} |