Pet Guide: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_500820.png]] | | [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_500820.png]] | ||
| | | HAT'S ON Phoru | ||
| A costume for the '''Pocket Phoru'''! | | A costume for the '''Pocket Phoru'''! | ||
| ?? | | ?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_500842.png]] | | [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_500842.png]] | ||
| | | NAVER Phoru | ||
| A costume for the '''Pocket Phoru'''! | | A costume for the '''Pocket Phoru'''! | ||
| Pet given out in KR during NAVER event | | Pet given out in KR during NAVER event | ||
Line 251: | Line 251: | ||
| Bought from NA Item Mall for a limited time between 8/7/13 ~ 9/17/13 (950 K-Ching) | | Bought from NA Item Mall for a limited time between 8/7/13 ~ 9/17/13 (950 K-Ching) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:BluePanda.png]] | ||
| | | Panda Bear - Blue | ||
| | | A Blue Panda that knows kungfu. | ||
| Event Time purchase only | | Event Time purchase only | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:RedPanda.png]] | ||
| | | Panda Bear - Red | ||
| | | A Red Panda that knows kungfu. | ||
| Event Time purchase only | | Event Time purchase only | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 295: | Line 295: | ||
| ?? | | ?? | ||
| Buy from KR Cash shop for 3000 NX (Limited time: 31/10/2013 ~ 28/11/2013) | | Buy from KR Cash shop for 3000 NX (Limited time: 31/10/2013 ~ 28/11/2013) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:BlackRain.png]] | |||
| Raincoat Cat - Black | |||
| ?? | |||
| Event time purchase only | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:YellowRain.png]] | |||
| Raincoat Cat - Yellow | |||
| ?? | |||
| Event time purchase only | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:BlueRain.png]] | | [[File:BlueRain.png]] | ||
Line 305: | Line 315: | ||
| ?? | | ?? | ||
| Buy from KR Cash Shop for 3000 NX<br>(No Longer available) | | Buy from KR Cash Shop for 3000 NX<br>(No Longer available) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 90002050.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 90002050.png]] | ||
Line 357: | Line 357: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_500868.png]] | | [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_500868.png]] | ||
| | | Marionette | ||
| ?? | | ?? | ||
| ?? | | ?? | ||
Line 446: | Line 446: | ||
| [[File:Phoru_Pet_01.png]] | | [[File:Phoru_Pet_01.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | HAT'S ON Phoru | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| [[File:Phoru_Pet_02.png]] | | [[File:Phoru_Pet_02.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| NAVER Phoru | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Phoru_Pet_03.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ?? Phoru | | ?? Phoru | ||
Line 456: | Line 462: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Phoru_Pet_04.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| New Year Phoru | | New Year Phoru | ||
Line 469: | Line 475: | ||
| | | | ||
| [[File:Chinajoy Phoru.png]] | | [[File:Chinajoy Phoru.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| Hot-blooded Gamania Phoru | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Chinajoy Phoru.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Newbie.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru(?) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Goalkeeper_Phoru1.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru(Uruguay?) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Goalkeeper_Phoru2.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru(Brazil) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Goalkeeper_Phoru3.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru(Germany?) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Goalkeeper_Phoru4.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru(France?) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Goalkeeper_Phoru5.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru(Spain) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Goalkeeper_Phoru6.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru(?) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Goalkeeper_Phoru7.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru(?) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Goalkeeper_Phoru8.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru(?) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Goalkeeper_Phoru9.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru(Legend) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Goalkeeper_Phoru_Legend.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ancient Phoru | | Ancient Phoru | ||
Line 670: | Line 747: | ||
| [[File:Blood_Eater_Pet.jpg]] | | [[File:Blood_Eater_Pet.jpg]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Blue | | Panda Bear - Blue | ||
| [[File:Blue_Panda1.jpg]] | | [[File:Blue_Panda1.jpg]] | ||
| [[File:Blue_Panda2.jpg]] | | [[File:Blue_Panda2.jpg]] | ||
| [[File:Blue_Panda3.jpg]] | | [[File:Blue_Panda3.jpg]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Red | | Panda Bear - Red | ||
| [[File:Red_Panda1.jpg]] | | [[File:Red_Panda1.jpg]] | ||
| [[File:Red_Panda2.jpg]] | | [[File:Red_Panda2.jpg]] | ||
Line 728: | Line 805: | ||
| [[File:Raincoat Cat - Yellow2.png]] | | [[File:Raincoat Cat - Yellow2.png]] | ||
| [[File:Raincoat Cat - Yellow3.png]] | | [[File:Raincoat Cat - Yellow3.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| Raincoat Cat - Blue | |||
| [[File:Raincoat Cat - Blue1.png]] | |||
| [[File:Raincoat Cat - Blue2.png]] | |||
| [[File:Raincoat Cat - Blue3.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Raincoat Cat - Red | |||
| [[File:Raincoat Cat - Red1.png]] | |||
| [[File:Raincoat Cat - Red2.png]] | |||
| [[File:Raincoat Cat - Red3.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| ?? | |||
| [[File:CowboyB1.png]] | |||
| [[File:CowboyB2.png]] | |||
| [[File:CowboyB3.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| ?? | |||
| [[File:CowboyA1.png]] | |||
| [[File:CowboyA2.png]] | |||
| [[File:CowboyA3.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Arctic Hunter Peng | | Arctic Hunter Peng | ||
Line 745: | Line 842: | ||
| [[File:Berthe Jr.2.png]] | | [[File:Berthe Jr.2.png]] | ||
| [[File:Berthe Jr.3.png]] | | [[File:Berthe Jr.3.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| ?? | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Bear_White.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| ?? | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Bear_Brown.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Tanato | | Tanato | ||
|[[ | | [[Image:than01.png]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Image:than02.png]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Image:than03.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| Marionette | |||
| [[File:Marionette1.png]] | |||
| [[File:Marionette2.png]] | |||
| [[File:Marionette3.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |