Nasod Armor Mode - Overlimit: Difference between revisions
Nasod Armor Mode - Overlimit (view source)
Revision as of 08:41, 4 September 2014
, 4 September 2014→Skill Infomation
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
! MP Gain Increase <br>When in Configuration Mode !! DP Gain Increase<br> When in Dissolution Mode | ! MP Gain Increase <br>When in Configuration Mode !! DP Gain Increase<br> When in Dissolution Mode | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 15 || colspan="2" | || +% | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 15 || colspan="2" | 5% || +10% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || colspan="2" | | | align="left" | 2 || colspan="2" | 5.16% || +11% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || || colspan="2" | || +% | | align="left" | 3 || || colspan="2" | 5.33% || +12% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || || colspan="2" | | | align="left" | 4 || || colspan="2" | 5.49% || +13% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || || colspan="2" | || +% | | align="left" | 5 || || colspan="2" | 5.65%|| +14% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || || colspan="2" | | | align="left" | 6 || || colspan="2" | 5.81% || +15% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || || colspan="2" | | | align="left" | 7 || || colspan="2" | 5.98% || +16% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || || colspan="2" | || +% | | align="left" | 8 || || colspan="2" | 6.14% || +17% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || || colspan="2" | || +% | | align="left" | 9 || || colspan="2" | 6.3% || +18% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 10 || || colspan="2" | || +% | | align="left" | 10 || || colspan="2" | 6.46% || +19% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 11 || || colspan="2" | 6.63% || +20% | | align="left" | 11 || || colspan="2" | 6.63% || +20% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 12 || 43 || colspan="2" | 6.79% || +21% | | align="left" | 12 || 43 || colspan="2" | 6.79% || +21% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || || colspan="2" | 6.95%|| +22% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || || colspan="2" | 7.11% || +23% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || || colspan="2" | 7.28% || +24% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || || colspan="2" | 7.44% || +25% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || || colspan="2" | 7.6% || +26% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || || colspan="2" | 7.76% || +27% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || || colspan="2" | 7.93% || +28% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 || || colspan="2" | 8.09% || +29% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |