Intermediate Magical Offense Training: Difference between revisions
Intermediate Magical Offense Training (view source)
Revision as of 19:05, 6 September 2014
, 6 September 2014→Requirements
No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | [[Lunatic Psyker]] | | align="left" | [[Lunatic Psyker]] | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | [[Diabolic Esper]] | |||
|} | |} | ||