Pet Guide: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
| A limited edition red recolor of Mystic! | | A limited edition red recolor of Mystic! | ||
| Bought from Cash Shop (9900) <br>Can only be obtained through the period of 4/28/11 ~ 5/24/11 | | Bought from Cash Shop (9900) <br>Can only be obtained through the period of 4/28/11 ~ 5/24/11 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Mystic_D.png]] | |||
| Mystic: Blue | |||
| A limited edition blue recolor of Mystic! | |||
| ?? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Hatchling.png]] | | [[File:Hatchling.png]] | ||
Line 463: | Line 468: | ||
| | | | ||
| [[File:Phoru_Pet_04.png]] | | [[File:Phoru_Pet_04.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| ?? Phoru | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Phoru_Pet_05.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| New Year Phoru | | New Year Phoru | ||
Line 672: | Line 683: | ||
| [[File:MystRed_STG2.png]] | | [[File:MystRed_STG2.png]] | ||
| [[File:MystRed_STG3.png]] | | [[File:MystRed_STG3.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| Mystic: Red | |||
| [[File:MystBlue_STG1.png]] | |||
| [[File:MystBlue_STG2.png]] | |||
| [[File:MystBlue_STG3.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Hatchling: Normal | | Hatchling: Normal |