25,204
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
These are the stats you may get from socketing equipment. | These are the stats you may get from socketing equipment. | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 900px;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Stat | ! Stat | ||
Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
| [[Image:]] | | [[Image:]] | ||
| Increases your Physical Attack +x amount. | | Increases your Physical Attack +x amount. | ||
| On | | On Weapon: 35 <br> On Armor: 5 | ||
| On | | On Weapon: 225 <br> On Armor: 50 | ||
|- | |||
| Magical Attack | |||
| [[Image:]] | |||
| Increases your Magical Attack +x amount. | |||
| On Weapon: 35 <br> On Armor: 5 | |||
| On Weapon: 225 <br> On Armor: 50 | |||
|- | |||
| Physical Defense | |||
| [[Image:]] | |||
| Increases your Physical Defense +x amount. | |||
| On Weapon: ? <br> On Armor: ? | |||
| On Weapon: 30 <br> On Armor: 20 | |||
|- | |||
| Magical Defense | |||
| [[Image:]] | |||
| Increases your Magical Defense +x amount. | |||
| On Weapon: ? <br> On Armor: ? | |||
| On Weapon: 30 <br> On Armor: 20 | |||
|- | |||
| Maximum HP | |||
| [[Image:]] | |||
| Increases your Max HP +x% amount. | |||
| On Weapon: ? <br> On Armor: ? | |||
| On Weapon: ? <br> On Armor: ? | |||
|- | |||
| Dodge Rate | |||
| [[Image:]] | |||
| Increases your Dodge Rate +x% amount. | |||
| On Weapon: ? <br> On Armor: ? | |||
| On Weapon: 6% <br> On Armor: 3% | |||
|- | |||
| Critical Hit Rate | |||
| [[Image:]] | |||
| Increases your Critcal Hit Rate +x% amount. | |||
| On Weapon: ? <br> On Armor: ? | |||
| On Weapon: 6% <br> On Armor: 3% | |||
|- | |||
| Attack Speed | |||
| [[Image:]] | |||
| Increases your Attack Speed +x% amount. | |||
| On Weapon: ? <br> On Armor: ? | |||
| On Weapon: ? <br> On Armor: ? | |||
|- | |||
| Accuracy | |||
| [[Image:]] | |||
| Increases your Accuracy +x% amount. | |||
| On Weapon: ? <br> On Armor: ? | |||
| On Weapon: ? <br> On Armor: ? | |||
|- | |||
| Movement Speed | |||
| [[Image:]] | |||
| Increases your Movement Speed +x% amount. | |||
| On Weapon: ? <br> On Armor: ? | |||
| On Weapon: 18% <br> On Armor: 9% | |||
|- | |||
| Jump Speed | |||
| [[Image:]] | |||
| Increases your Jump Seed +x% amount. | |||
| On Weapon: ? <br> On Armor: ? | |||
| On Weapon: 18% <br> On Armor: 9% | |||
|- | |||
| Elemental Resistance | |||
| [[Image:]] | |||
| | |||
Increases your Elemental Resistance +x amount. | |||
(Each socket will only give Resistance for 1 type of Element). | |||
| On Weapon: ? <br> On Armor: ? | |||
| On Weapon: ? <br> On Armor: ? | |||
|- | |||
| Awaken Charge Speed | |||
| [[Image:]] | |||
| Increases your Awaken Charge Speed +x% amount. | |||
| On Weapon: ? <br> On Armor: ? | |||
| On Weapon: ? <br> On Armor: ? | |||
|- | |||
| Awaken Duration Increase | |||
| [[Image:]] | |||
| Increases your Awaken Duration +x seconds.<br> | |||
| On Weapon: ? <br> On Armor: ? | |||
| On Weapon: 6s <br> On Armor: 3s | |||
|} | |} |