Quake Buster/pl: Difference between revisions
→Requirements
(Created page with "== Requirements == {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" |- style="background:#9F81F7;" ! Class !! Master !! Level...") |
|||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Psychic Tracer]] || Lv. 20 || 30 || 3 || [[EMP Shock]] || [[Skill Quest#Level 30 Layer Skill (Level Requirement:30)|'''Level 30 Layer Skill Quest''']] | | [[Psychic Tracer]] || Lv. 20 || 30 || 3 || [[EMP Shock]] || [[Skill Quest#Level 30 Layer Skill (Level Requirement:30)|'''Level 30 Layer Skill Quest''']] | ||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== Skill Infomation == | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:#9F81F7;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | Skill Level !! rowspan="2" | Level Required !! colspan="3" | Damage (Magical) !! rowspan="2" | MP Usage !! colspan="2" | DP Usage !! rowspan="2" | Cooldown | |||
|- style="background:#9F81F7;" | |||
! Before Impact<br>(Configuration Mode) !! Initial Blast<br>(Configuration Mode) !! Shockwave<br>(Configuration Mode) !! Dissolution Mode <br> (Non-awakening) !! Configuration Mode <br> (Awakening) | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 30 || 93% (120%) || 1597% (2040%) || 37% (48%) || rowspan="17" | 150 MP || rowspan="17" | 40 DP || rowspan="17" | 0 DP || rowspan="17" | 15 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 || 96% (124%) || 1649% (2106%) || 38% (50%) | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || 31 || 99% (128%) || 1701% (2173%) || 39% (51%) | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 34 || 102% (132%) || 1753% (2239%) || 41% (53%) | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 37 || 105% (136%) || 1805% (2305%) || 42% (54%) | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 40 || 108% (140%) || 1857% (2372%) || 43% (56%) | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 43 || 111% (143%) || 1908% (2438%) || 44% (57%) | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 46 || 114% (147%) || 1960% (2504%) || 45% (59%) | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 49 || 117% (151%) || 2012% (2570%) || 47% (60%) | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 52 || 120% (155%) || 2064% (2637%) || 48% (62%) | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 55 || 123% (159%) || 2116% (2703%) || 49% (64%) | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 58 || 126% (163%) || 2168% (2769%) || 50% (65%) | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 61 || 129% (167%) || 2220% (2836%) || 51% (67%) | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 64 || 132% (171%) || 2272% (2902%) || 53% (68%) | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 67 || 135% (175%) || 2324% (2968%) || 54% (70%) | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 70 || 138% (179%) || 2376% (3035%) || 55% (71%) | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 73 || 141% (182%) || 2427% (3101%) || 56% (73%) | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |