Skill Quest/de: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 317: | Line 317: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:CarpetBombing.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:CarpetBombing.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Carpet Bombing/de|Flächenbombardement]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Carpet Bombing/de|Flächenbombardement]] | ||
|} | |||
|} | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align: top;" | | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
=== Ara === | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="117" | [[Little Hsien/de|Kleine Hsien]] | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:WhiteTiger.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[White Tiger/de|Tigerschlag]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="117" | [[Little Devil/de|Kleiner Teufel]] | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:HellofTornado.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Hell of Tornado/de|Höllenkette]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="117" | [[Little Specter/de|???]] | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ALS_7.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Specter of Storm/de|???]] | |||
|} | |||
| style="vertical-align: top;" | | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
=== Elesis === | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="117" | [[Saber Knight/de|Fechtmeister]] | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Victorious-Sword.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sword of Victory/de|Siegerschwert]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="117" | [[Pyro Knight/de|Pyro-Ritter]] | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:EternalFlame.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Eternal Fire/de|Ewiges Feuer]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="117" | [[Dark Knight/de|???]] | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon20.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Burning Phantom/de|???]] | |||
|} | |||
| style="vertical-align: top;" | | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
=== Add === | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="117" | [[Psychic Tracer/de|Psy-Tracker]] | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:AddSkill15.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Conqueror/de|Eroberer]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="117" | [[Arc Tracer/de|KI-Tracker]] | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:At_sa4.jpg]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Phantom Seeker/de|???]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="117" | [[Time Tracer/de|???]] | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:TiTSkill7.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Stardust Shower/de|???]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |