Modified Warhead: Difference between revisions
m
→Skill Information: Level 75 cap
m (→Updates) |
m (→Skill Information: Level 75 cap) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
! Skill Level !! Required Level !! Damage Increase !! Knockdown<br>Reduction !! MP gain per shot<br>(Siege/Mobile Shelling) | ! Skill Level !! Required Level !! Damage Increase !! Knockdown<br>Reduction !! MP gain per shot<br>(Siege/Mobile Shelling) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan= | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan=2 | 25 || 7% || 2 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || rowspan= | | align="left" | 2 || rowspan=2 | 8% || 2.3 || 1.1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 26 || 2.6 || 1.2 | | align="left" | 3 || 26 || 2.6 || 1.2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 29 || rowspan= | | align="left" | 4 || 29 || rowspan=2 | 9% || 2.8 || 1.3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 32 || 3.1 || 1.4 | | align="left" | 5 || 32 || 3.1 || 1.4 | ||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 38 || 3.7 || 1.6 | | align="left" | 7 || 38 || 3.7 || 1.6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 41 || rowspan= | | align="left" | 8 || 41 || rowspan=2 | 11% || 3.9 || 1.7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || 44 || 4.2 || 1.8 | | align="left" | 9 || 44 || 4.2 || 1.8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 10 || 47 || rowspan= | | align="left" | 10 || 47 || rowspan=2 | 12% || 4.5 || 1.9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 11 || 50 || 4.8 || 2 | | align="left" | 11 || 50 || 4.8 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 12 || 53 || rowspan= | | align="left" | 12 || 53 || rowspan=2 | 13% || 5 || 2.1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 13 || 56 || 5.3 || 2.2 | | align="left" | 13 || 56 || 5.3 || 2.2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 14 || 59 || rowspan= | | align="left" | 14 || 59 || rowspan=2 | 14% || 5.6 || 2.3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 15 || 62 || 5.9 || 2.4 | | align="left" | 15 || 62 || 5.9 || 2.4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 16 || 65 || rowspan= | | align="left" | 16 || 65 || rowspan=2 | 15% || 6.1 || 2.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 17 || 68 || 6.4 || 2.6 | | align="left" | 17 || 68 || 6.4 || 2.6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 18 || 71 || 16% || 6.7 || 2.7 | | align="left" | 18 || 71 || rowspan=2 | 16% || 6.7 || 2.7 | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 74 || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 77 || - || - || - | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |