Linear Divider: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
! Normal !! Awaken !! Normal !! Amplify !! Spectrum !! Induction !! Fusion | ! Normal !! Awaken !! Normal !! Amplify !! Spectrum !! Induction !! Fusion | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 40 || 150% || 192% || colspan="2" rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 40 || 150% || 192% || colspan="2" rowspan="17" | 11 || rowspan="17" | 33 || rowspan="17" | 22 || rowspan="17" | 66 || rowspan="17" | 300 MP || rowspan="17" | 23 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 155% || 198% | | align="left" | 2 || 155% || 198% | ||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 13 || 71 || 209% || 267% | | align="left" | 13 || 71 || 209% || 267% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 74 || 213% || 273% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 77 || 218% || 279% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 80 || 223% || 286% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 83 || 228% || 292% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>The description already includes the damage increase from the field. | <nowiki>*</nowiki>The description already includes the damage increase from the field. |