Anonymous user
Socketing Equipment: Difference between revisions
→Dual Stat Gems
Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
! Image | ! Image | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sockets your equipment with Physical Attack and Magical Defense.<br> | | Sockets your equipment with Physical Attack and Magical Defense. (CANNOT OBTAINED IN KR ANYMORE)<br> | ||
| [[Image:HQ Shop Item 132110.png]] | | [[Image:HQ Shop Item 132110.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sockets your equipment with Magical Attack and Physical Defense.<br> | | Sockets your equipment with Magical Attack and Physical Defense. (CANNOT OBTAINED IN KR ANYMORE)<br> | ||
| [[Image:HQ Shop Item 132111.png]] | | [[Image:HQ Shop Item 132111.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sockets your equipment with Attack Speed and Awakening Duration Increase<br> | | Sockets your equipment with Attack Speed and Awakening Duration Increase (CANNOT OBTAINED IN KR ANYMORE)<br> | ||
| [[Image:HQ Shop Item 132112.png]] | | [[Image:HQ Shop Item 132112.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sockets your equipment with Accuracy and Maximum HP.<br> | | Sockets your equipment with Accuracy and Maximum HP. (CANNOT OBTAINED IN KR ANYMORE)<br> | ||
| [[Image:HQ Shop Item 132113.png]] | | [[Image:HQ Shop Item 132113.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sockets your equipment with Movement Speed, Jumping Speed and Awakening Charge Speed.<br> | | Sockets your equipment with Movement Speed, Jumping Speed and Awakening Charge Speed. (CANNOT OBTAINED IN KR ANYMORE)<br> | ||
| [[Image:HQ Shop Item 132114.png]] | | [[Image:HQ Shop Item 132114.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sockets your equipment with Critical Hit Rate and Dodge Rate.<br> | | Sockets your equipment with Critical Hit Rate and Dodge Rate. (CANNOT OBTAINED IN KR ANYMORE)<br> | ||
| [[Image:HQ Shop Item 132115.png]] | | [[Image:HQ Shop Item 132115.png]] | ||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
=== New Dual Stat Gems === | |||
These are new dual stat gems (currently obtainable in KR). They can be made via the [[Alchemist]] | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 425px;" | |||
|- | |||
! Description | |||
! Image | |||
|- | |||
| Sockets your equipment with Critical Hit Rate and HP.<br> | |||
| [[??]] | |||
|- | |||
| Sockets your equipment with Additional Damage and Damage Reduction.<br> | |||
| [[??]] | |||
|- | |||
| Sockets your equipment with Evasion and Accuracy<br> | |||
| [[??]] | |||
|- | |||
| Sockets your equipment with Attack Speed, Movement and Jump Speed.<br> | |||
| [[??]] | |||
|- | |||
| Sockets your equipment with Awakening Time and Awakening Charge Speed.<br> | |||
| [[??]] | |||
|} | |} | ||