Flick Shot: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSelNA|CharLight|LuCiel}}" | |||
! rowspan="2" | Skill Level !! rowspan="2" | Level Required !! colspan="2" | Damage (Magical) !! rowspan="2" | Max Bounces !! rowspan="2" | MP Usage !! rowspan="2" | Cooldown | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSelNA|CharLight|LuCiel}}" | |||
! Magic Bullet !! First Hit | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="3" | 10 || % || % || rowspan="24" | 35 || rowspan="24" | 300 MP || rowspan="24" | 12 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 11 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 13 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 15 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 17 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 19 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 21 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 23 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 25 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 27 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 29 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 31 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 33 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 35 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 37 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 39 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 41 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 43 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 21 || rowspan="4" | -* || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 22 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 23 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 24 || 105% || 703% | |||
|} | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Tips and Details == | |||
*At least two targets are needed for the projectile to bounce. | |||
*The first hit damage will apply once for every hit enemy. | |||
{{LuCielSkillsKR}} | {{LuCielSkillsKR}} | ||
[[Category:Base Job MP2 Tier Skills]] | [[Category:Base Job MP2 Tier Skills]] |