Hunting Prey: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information
No edit summary |
|||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSelNA|CharLight|LuCiel}}" | |||
! rowspan="3" | Skill Level !! rowspan="3" | Level Required !! colspan="3" | Damage !! colspan="3" | Max Hits || rowspan="3" | MP Usage !! rowspan="3" | Cooldown | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSelNA|CharLight|LuCiel}}" | |||
! colspan="2" | Lu !! Ciel !! colspan="2" | Lu !! Ciel | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSelNA|CharLight|LuCiel}}" | |||
! Dash (Physical) !! Finishing Blow (Physical) !! Rolling Cutter (Magical) !! Dash !! Finishing Blow !! Rolling Cutter | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="3" | 5 || 33% || 66% || 110% || rowspan="24" | 5 || rowspan="24" | 3 || rowspan="24" | 8 || rowspan="24" | 45 MP || rowspan="24" | 8 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 || 34% || 67% || 112% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || 34% || 69% || 115% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 6 || 35% || 70% || 117% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 8 || 36% || 72% || 120% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 10 || 37% || 73% || 122% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 12 || 37% || 75% || 125% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 14 || 38% || 76% || 127% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 16 || 39% || 78% || 130% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 18 || 40% || 79% || 132% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 20 || 40% || 81% || 135% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 22 || 41% || 82% || 137% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 24 || 42% || 84% || 140% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 26 || 43% || 85% || 142% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 28 || 43% || 87% || 145% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 30 || 44% || 88% || 147% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 32 || 45% || 90% || 150% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 34 || 46% || 91% || 152% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 36 || 46% || 93% || 155% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 38 || 47% || 94% || 157% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 21 || rowspan="4" | -* || 48% || 96% || 160% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 22 || 49% || 97% || 162% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 23 || 49% || 99% || 164% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 24 || 50% || 100% || 167% | |||
|} | |||
<br> | <br> | ||