Nether Shredder: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
(Please do not add madeup descriptions.) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" style="border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellpadding="5" style="border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
| [[File:LuCielSkill9.png]] | | [[File:LuCielSkill9.png]] | ||
| '''[Special Active - [[LuCiel's_Features|Combination Skill]]]''' | | '''[Special Active - [[LuCiel's_Features|Combination Skill]]]''' Focused attacks on restrained targets within a small area in front. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|<font color="20E020">'''Combination Skill'''</font> | |||
*Requires a fully charged [[LuCiel%27s_Features|Combination Gauge]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 18: | Line 22: | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSelNA|CharLight|LuCiel}}" | |||
! rowspan="2" | Skill Level !! rowspan="2" | Level Required !! colspan="2" | Damage !! colspan="2" | Max Hits !! rowspan="2" | MP Usage !! rowspan="2" | Cooldown | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSelNA|CharLight|LuCiel}}" | |||
! Fist of Constraint (Physical) !! Focused Fire (Magical) !! Fist of Constraint !! Focused Fire | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="3" | 20 || 907% || 186% || rowspan="24" | 2 || rowspan="24" | 10 || rowspan="24" | 0 MP || rowspan="24" | 0 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 || 927% || 190% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || 948% || 194% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 21 || 968% || 199% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 23 || 989% || 203% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 25 || 1009% || 207% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 27 || 1029% || 211% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 29 || 1050% || 215% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 31 || 1070% || 219% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 33 || 1091% || 224% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 35 || 1111% || 228% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 37 || 1131% || 232% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 39 || 1152% || 236% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 41 || 1172% || 240% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 43 || 1193% || 245% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 45 || 1213% || 249% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 47 || 1234% || 253% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 49 || 1254% || 257% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 51 || 1274% || 261% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 53 || 1295% || 266% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 21 || rowspan="4" | -* || 1315% || 270% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 22 || 1336% || 274% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 23 || 1356% || 278% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 24 || 1376% || 282% | |||
|} | |||
<br> | <br> | ||